panf623rsnsnsnm026

SONECABLE F623RSNSNSNM026 Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail OM1, Multimode, 2-Fiber SC Duplex Orange 26 m L

Availablefor backorder
Price $99.66 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:F623RSNSNSNM026

Description

OM1 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser SC Duplex to SC Duplex Std IL - 26 Meters

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Type OM1, Multimode, 2-Fiber
Cable Type Duplex Cable Length 26 m
Connector Type SC Duplex Cable Diameter 3 mm
Bend Radius 29 mm Color Orange
Temperature Rating -20 to 70 °C Standards Meets or Exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3 (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10), Riser (OFNR), IL, RoHS Compliant
Application For Entrance Facilities, Telecommunications Rooms, Data Centers, At the Desk and Network Applications to Interconnect Pre-Terminated Cassettes In Main Distribution, Horizontal Distribution, and Equipment Distribution Areas UPC 07498382392

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 600 - Pallet