panf923ranansnm043

SONECABLE F923RANANSNM043 Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2, 2-Fiber SC-APC Duplex Yellow 43 m L

Availablefor backorder
Price $93.86 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:F923RANANSNM043

Description

OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser SC-APC Duplex to SC-APC Duplex Std. IL - 43m

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type OS2, 2-Fiber
Cable Type Duplex Cable Length 43 m
Connector Type SC-APC Duplex Cable Diameter 3 mm
Color Yellow Temperature Rating -20 to 70 °C
Standards Meets or Exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3 (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10), Flammability Rating: Riser (OFNR) Application Network Applications in Main, Horizontal and Equipment Distribution Areas
UPC 07498383372

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 400 - Pallet