panf923ransnsnm001

SONECABLE F923RANSNSNM001 Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail OS2, Singlemode, 2-Fiber SC-APC Yellow 1 m L

Availablefor backorder
Price $56.2300 / EA sold in multiples of 10
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:F923RANSNSNM001

Description

OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser SC-APC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 1 Meter

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Type OS2, Singlemode, 2-Fiber
Cable Type Duplex Cable Length 1 m
Connector Type SC-APC Cable Diameter 3 mm
Bend Radius 29 mm Color Yellow
Temperature Rating -20 to 70 °C Standards Meets or Exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3 (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10), Riser (OFNR), IL, RoHS Compliant
Application For Entrance Facilities, Telecommunications Rooms, Data Centers, At the Desk and Network Applications to Interconnect Pre-Terminated Cassettes In Main Distribution, Horizontal Distribution, and Equipment Distribution Areas UPC 07498383419

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 2600 - Pallet