panf923rsnsnsnm034

SONECABLE F923RSNSNSNM034 Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cord OS2, 2-Fiber SC Duplex Yellow 34 m L

Availablefor backorder
Price $81.28 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:F923RSNSNSNM034
Documents Documents

Description

OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser SC Duplex to SC Duplex Std IL - 34 Meters

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type OS2, 2-Fiber
Cable Type Duplex Cable Length 34 m
Connector Type SC Duplex Cable Diameter 3 mm
Color Yellow Temperature Rating 158 ?°F
Standards Meets or Exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3 (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10), Flammability Rating: Riser (OFNR) Application Network Applications in Main, Horizontal and Equipment Distribution Areas
UPC 07498382580

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 480 - Pallet