panf92erlnlnsnm002

SONECABLE F92ERLNLNSNM002 Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail OS2, 2-Fiber LC Duplex Yellow 2 m L

Availablefor backorder
Price $57.8600 / EA sold in multiples of 20
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:F92ERLNLNSNM002

Description

OS2 2f 1.6 mm PC OFNR LC Dup/LC Dup Std Polarity Std IL 2m

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Type OS2, 2-Fiber
Cable Type Duplex Cable Length 2 m
Connector Type LC Duplex Cable Diameter 1.6 mm
Color Yellow Standards Riser (OFNR)
UPC 07498392138

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 2400 - Pallet