panf9urpen54anf067

SONECABLE F9URPEN54ANF067 QuickNet Harness Cable Assembly OS2, 24-Fiber 24F MPO x (2) 12F MPO Yellow 67 ft L

Availablefor backorder
Price $959.35 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:F9URPEN54ANF067
Documents Documents

Description

OS2 24-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to (2) 12-fiber Female PanMPO, Method A, Std IL, 67 Feet

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand QuickNet
Item Name Harness Cable Assembly Type OS2, 24-Fiber
Cable Length 67 ft Connector Type 24F MPO x (2) 12F MPO
Material Plenum (OFNP) Color Yellow
Standards Meets or Exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5), TIA/EIA-568-C.1, TIA/EIA-604-12 (FOCIS-12), RoHS Compliant, Plenum (OFNP) Application OS2
UPC 61305619908

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 810 - Pallet