panfxtrp6n6nanf121

SONECABLE FXTRP6N6NANF121 QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assembly OM3, 12-Fiber MPO Male Aqua 121 ft L

Availablefor backorder
Price $829.50 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:FXTRP6N6NANF121
Documents Documents

Description

OM3 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO male to MPO male, method A Std. IL, no pulling eye - 121ft.

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand QuickNet
Item Name Interconnect Cable Assembly Type OM3, 12-Fiber
Cable Length 121 ft Connector Type MPO Male
Material Plenum Color Aqua
Standards TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5), TIA/EIA-568-C.1, RoHS Compliant, Plenum (OFNP) Application OM3
UPC 07498390800

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 81 - Pallet 630 - Pallet