panfxurpen74ynf070

SONECABLE FXURPEN74YNF070 QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assembly OM3, 24-Fiber 24F MPO x (2) 12F MPO Aqua 70 ft L

Availablefor backorder
Price $1,173.80 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:FXURPEN74YNF070
Documents Documents

Description

OM3 24-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F MPO Female to (2) 12-fiber Female PanMPO, Method B, Optimized IL, 70 Feet

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand QuickNet
Item Name Interconnect Cable Assembly Type OM3, 24-Fiber
Cable Length 70 ft Connector Type 24F MPO x (2) 12F MPO
Material Plenum (OFNP) Color Aqua
Standards Meets or Exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5), TIA/EIA-568-C.1, TIA/EIA 604-12 (FOCIS-12) and RoHS Compliant, Flammability Rating: Plenum (OFNP) Application OM3
UPC 61305619723

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 810 - Pallet