panfztrl7nqsonm008

SONECABLE FZTRL7NQSONM008 Harness Cable Assembly OM4, 12-Fiber PanMPO Female x LC Duplex Aqua 8 m L

Availablefor backorder
Price $890.87 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:FZTRL7NQSONM008

Description

OM4 12f Harness LSZH PanMPO F/PushPull LC 61cm Std Polarity Opt IL 8m

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Item Name Harness Cable Assembly
Type OM4, 12-Fiber Cable Length 8 m
Connector Type PanMPO Female x LC Duplex Cable Diameter 3 mm
Bend Radius 30 mm Color Aqua
Temperature Rating 0 - 60 °C Standards Meets or Exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-5 (FOCIS-5), TIA/EIA-568-C.1, TIA/EIA 604-12 (FOCIS-12), Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), RoHS Compliant
Application Connect Multiple MPO-Based Infrastructure Components to LC-Based Components, Such as LAN Switches, Servers, Patch Panels, and Zone Distribution Areas UPC 07498309320

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 630 - Pallet 1120 - Pallet