pannkfp623l22sm001

SONECABLE NKFP623L22SM001 NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail OM1, Multimode, 2-Fiber ST Orange 1 m L

Availablefor backorder
Price $44.8100 / EA sold in multiples of 10
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:NKFP623L22SM001
Documents Documents

Description

NK 2-fiber OM1 3.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch Cord ST to ST - 1m

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand NetKey
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Type OM1, Multimode, 2-Fiber
Cable Type Duplex Cable Length 1 m
Connector Type ST Cable Diameter 3 mm
Color Orange Standards TIA/EIA 568-C.3-1 and ISO/IEC 61755-3-1 IEC-61754-7 (International), TIA-604-2-A, -3-A, and -10-A, FOCIS -2, -3, and -10, RoHS Compliant, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Rated
Application Provide Interconnect and Cross-Connect of Applications in Entrance Facilities, Telecommunications Rooms, Data Centers, at the Desk and Network Applications to Interconnect Pre-Terminated Cassettes in Main Distribution, Horizontal Distribution, and Equipment Distribution Areas UPC 07498392582

Packages

1 - Unit 25 - Crate 2250 - Pallet