hubdfpcscscc2mm

HUBBELL DFPCSCSCC2MM CORD RACCORD DUPLEX SC/SC OM1 2M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 46,91 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :HUBBELL
# Manufacturier:DFPCSCSCC2MM

Description

Fiber patch cords provide connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex or simplex 62.5/125, 50/125 MM or SM fibers. We offer ST-style, SC, MT-RJ or LC connectors. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. 1.8mm/2.0mm jacket diameter takes up less space for greater patch cord density. All patch cords are factory polished and 100% optically tested for superior performance.

Spécifications

Marque Hubbell Nom de commercialisation OptiChannel™
Type Cordons de brassage en fibre OptiChannel Matériel Fibres de verre
Couleur Orange Température nominale 0 à 75 C
Normes TIA 568C.3 Application SC à SC
UPC 662620801032

Emballage

1 - Unité 50 - Boîte