inflclcom4015m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC LCLCOM4015M MM 2F PC DPX 50/125 OM42MM LSZH LC-LC A 15M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 101,05 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:LCLCOM4015M

Description

Multimode OM4 LC to LC fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité