inflclc5010g003m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC LCLC5010G003M MM 2F PC DPX 50/125 OM32MM LSZH LC-LC A 3M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 48,69 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:LCLC5010G003M

Description

Multimode OM3 LC to LC fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité