inflcst5010g005m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC LCST5010G005M MM 2F PC DPX 50/125 OM32MM LSZH LC-ST A 5M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 33,14 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:LCST5010G005M

Description

Multimode OM3 LC to ST fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité