inflcst62.5002m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC LCST62.5002M MM 2F PC DPX 62.5/125 OM1 2MM LSZH LC-ST A 2M

Rupture de StockTemporaire
Prix 23,42 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:LCST62.5002M

Description

Multimode OM1 LC to ST fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité