infscsc5010g010m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC SCSC5010G010M MM 2F PC DPX 50/125 OM32MM LSZH SC-SC A 10M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 47,87 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:SCSC5010G010M

Description

Multimode OM3 SC to SC fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité