infscsc62.5007m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC SCSC62.5007M MM 2F PC DPX 62.5/125 OM1 2MM LSZH SC-SC A 7M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 26,91 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:SCSC62.5007M

Description

Multimode OM1 SC to SC fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité