infstst62.5001m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC STST62.5001M MM 2F PC DPX 62.5/125 OM1 2MM LSZH ST-ST A 1M

Rupture de StockTemporaire
Prix 18,73 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:STST62.5001M

Description

Multimode OM1 ST to ST fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité