lev62dlcm05

LEVITON 62DLC-M05 CORDON DUP LC-LC MULTIMODE CONN 5METRES

Rupture de StockTemporaire
Prix 36,82 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :LEVITON
# Manufacturier:62DLC-M05

Description

Fiber optic patch cord. 62.5/125 micro-meter multi-mode (OM1) OFNR duplex. 0.4 dB maximum insertion loss. Greater than or equal to 25 dB return loss. 500 mating durability. 0.2 dB repeatability. -40 to 75°C operating environment. All connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules. Includes duplex clips. Fiber optic patch cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems.

Spécifications

Marque Leviton Nom de commercialisation Economy Series
Couleur Orange (gaine de câble), beige (connecteurs et adaptateurs), noir et rouge (bottes) UPC 078477108932

Emballage

1 - Unité 40 - Caisse 1600 - Palette
Les clients qui ont acheté ce produit on aussi acheté