panf92erlnlnsnm002

SONECABLE F92ERLNLNSNM002 OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKETPATCHCORD RISER

Rupture de StockTemporaire
Prix 63,6500 $ / CH
Qté CH Vendu en multiples de 20
Manufacturier :SONECABLE
# Manufacturier:F92ERLNLNSNM002
Documents Documents

Description

The duplex fiber patch cord is OS1/OS2 with 1.6mm cable jacket. It is Riser (OFNR), features LC Duplex connectors, has standard insertion loss and is 2 meters in length.

Spécifications

Marque Panduit Nom de commercialisation Opti-Core®
UPC 074983921386

Emballage

1 - Unité 10 - Caisse 2400 - Palette