pannkfpx23rsssm003

SONECABLE NKFPX23RSSSM003 NK CORDON FIBRE SC-SC DUPLEX OM3, 3MM RISER 3M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 41,4600 $ / CH Vendu en multiples de 10
Qté CH
Manufacturier :SONECABLE
# Manufacturier:NKFPX23RSSSM003

Description

NetKey® Fibre optic patchcord with multi-mode (OM3) fibre. NetKey® Fibre optic patchcords include duplex SC connectors on both ends. Patchcord meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fibre connector is FOCIS compliant or compatible and meets the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceability of test data. Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centres and at the desk. Support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution and equipment distribution areas. Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments.

Spécifications

Marque NetKey UPC 07498392599

Emballage

1 - Unité 25 - Caisse 2250 - Palette