pannkfpx2erllsm003

SONECABLE NKFPX2ERLLSM003 NK CORDON FIBRE LC-LC DUPLEX OM3, 1.6MM RISER 3M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 40,1700 $ / CH Vendu en multiples de 10
Qté CH
Manufacturier :SONECABLE
# Manufacturier:NKFPX2ERLLSM003

Description

NetKey® Fibre optic patchcord with multi-mode (OM3) fibre. NetKey® Fibre optic patchcords include duplex LC connectors on both ends include simplex LC on one end. Patchcord meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fibre connector is FOCIS compliant or compatible and meets the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceability of test data. Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centres and at the desk. Support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution and equipment distribution areas. Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments.

Spécifications

Marque Panduit Nom de commercialisation NetKey
Couleur Aqua UPC 07498391415

Emballage

1 - Unité 50 - Caisse 2250 - Palette