pannkfpx2erlssm003

SONECABLE NKFPX2ERLSSM003 NK CORDON FIBRE LC-SC DUPLEX OM3, 1.6MM RISER 3M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 42,0500 $ / CH Vendu en multiples de 10
Qté CH
Manufacturier :SONECABLE
# Manufacturier:NKFPX2ERLSSM003

Description

NetKey® Fibre optic patchcord with multi-mode (OM3) fibre. NetKey® Fibre optic patchcords include duplex LC connectors on one side and SC connector on another side. Patchcord meet requirements of TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1. The fibre connector is FOCIS compliant or compatible and meets the requirements of TIA/EIA-455-21A. Quality control reference label provides lifetime traceability of test data. Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centres and at the desk. Support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution and equipment distribution areas. Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments.

Spécifications

Marque NetKey UPC 07498391462

Emballage

1 - Unité 50 - Caisse 2250 - Palette