lev62dlcm01

DOUBLE CORDON LC-LC MULTIMODE CONNECTEUR 1 MÈTRE

En Inventaire
Manufacturier:LEVITON
Manufacturier #:62dlc-m01

Spécifications

Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type OM1, Multi Mode
Cable Type Duplex Connector Type LC-LC
Brand Name Leviton Sub Brand Economy Series
Cable Length 1 m Temperature Rating -40 to 75 °C
Series/Model Economy Series Application For Structured Cabling Systems, Industrial
Color Orange (Cable Jacket), Beige (Connectors and Adapters), Black and Red (Boots) Standards TIA-568-C.3, RoHS Compliant

Emballage

150 - Caisse 6000 - Palette