inflclc62.5007m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC LCLC62.5007M MM 2F PC DPX 62.5/125 OM1 2MM LSZH LC-LC A 7M

Rupture de StockTemporaire
Prix 27,82 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:LCLC62.5007M

Description

Multimode OM1 LC to LC fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité