infsclc62.5003m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC SCLC62.5003M MM 2F PC DPX 62.5/125 OM1 2MM LSZH SC-LC A 3M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 31,46 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:SCLC62.5003M

Description

Multimode OM1 SC pigtail to LC pigtail fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité