infscsc5010g015m

INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC SCSC5010G015M MM 2F PC DPX 50/125 OM32MM LSZH SC-SC A 15M

Disponibledu fabricant
Prix 63,00 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :INFRALINK NETWORKS CANADA INC
# Manufacturier:SCSC5010G015M

Description

Multimode OM3 SC to SC fiber optic patch cords.

Emballage

1 - Unité