levupdcls02

LEVITON UPDCL-S02 CORDON OS2 SC-LC 2M

Rupture de StockTemporaire
Prix 31,67 $ / CH
Qté CH
Manufacturier :LEVITON
# Manufacturier:UPDCL-S02

Description

Economy series fiber optic patch cords. Designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Leviton can produce any standard or custom fiber patch cord to meet your needs and can offer quick-turn services for fast delivery. Multimode patch cords shall meet an optical return loss equal to or better than -25 dB per mated pair and single mode equal to or better than -50 dB for UPC polish or -55 dB for APC polish. Insertion loss shall not exceed 0.4 dB per mated pair for multimode and 0.35 dB for single mode.

Spécifications

Marque Leviton Nom de commercialisation Economy Series
Couleur Jaune (gaine de câble), bleu (connecteurs et adaptateurs), jaune et blanc (bottes) UPC 078477588673

Emballage

1 - Unité 100 - Caisse 4000 - Palette
Les clients qui ont acheté ce produit on aussi acheté