panfr2xslrsm02

SONECABLE FR2XSL-RSM02 Opti-Core® Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3, 2-Fiber SC Duplex Aqua 2 m L

Availablefor backorder
Price $250.16 / EA
Qty EA
Manufacturer:SONECABLE
Manufacturer #:FR2XSL-RSM02

Description

Dupl. std. grade LC to ref. grade SC 10 GbE 50µm ref. cable, 2mm riser, 2m

Specifications

Brand Name Panduit Sub Brand Opti-Core®
Item Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type OM3, 2-Fiber
Cable Length 2 m Connector Type SC Duplex
Material Riser Color Aqua
Temperature Rating NA ?°F Standards Riser (OFNR) Rated
Application OM3 UPC 07498311983

Packages

1 - Unit 10 - Crate 1500 - Pallet